Liturgical Ministers Schedule

Weekend of October 3
 6 PM MASS7 AM Mass8:30 AM MASS
LectorsElaine HeuringNathan EftinkAllison Page
ServersJack Jansen Kelsi Berkbuegler Shelbi BerkbueglerTucker Johnston Grady Johnston Liz ObermannParker Hulshof Brock Page Colby Johnston
Eucharistic MinistersLori BlechleAnita EssnerRobin Hulshof
UshersDavid Blechle Harold Gosche Ray Reinagel Jacob RileyMark Essner Tony Essner Patrick Johnston K. FennewaldKeith Felcyn Shane Menz Greg Eftink Patrick Hulshof
SacristansGary ZieglerLaura HiggersonPatty Schaefer
Rosary LeaderGary Ziegler            Laura HiggersonPatty Schaefer
Weekend of October 10
 6 PM MASS7 AM Mass8:30 AM MASS
LectorsDee HennemannBryan BurgerSusan Frey
ServersBrenlee Hennemann Zahara Ressel Ella PonderTucker Johnston Grady Johnston Peyton FriendSophia DeJournett Morgan LeGrand Jackson Page
Eucharistic MinistersLarry EftinkCindy JohnstonCody Page
UshersDeWayne Lix Sterling Proctor Louis Bader Calvin DieboldDerek Welter Ron Reinagel Daniel Raines Donald EssnerRandy Essner Dennis Ressel Nathan Landewee Logan Landewee
SacristansOlivia PonderBryan/Janice BurgerKim Ziegler
Rosary LeaderCarla GlausJanice BurgerKim Ziegler
Weekend of October 17
 6 PM MASS7 AM Mass8:30 AM MASS
LectorsEve DieboldBonnie WestrichDalton Leimach
ServersEloiza Marquez Livi Seiler Leah SeilerAndrew Ressel Brenden Ressel Liz ObermannMartina Ressel Heidi LeGrand Madelyn Rhodes
Eucharistic MinistersMartha HammLane JohnstonRobert Essner
UshersFrancis Bles Donald Essner Gary Ziegler Ray ReinagelChad Seiler Tony Essner K. Fennewald Brian ZieglerNorman Essner Larry Heuring Leon Enderle Ryan Garnett
SacristansJody DieboldBrian ZieglerJudy Heisserer
Rosary LeaderMartha HammBrian ZieglerWalter Seyer
Weekend of October 24
 6 PM MASS7 AM Mass8:30 AM MASS
LectorsTeresa WilhelmDaniel Raines4:12 Crew Youth
ServersKambri Huckstep Cael Dannenmueller Connor WilhelmAndrew Ressel Brendan Ressel Peyton Friend4:12 Crew Youth
Eucharistic MinistersKathleen KeeseeLana Arnzen4:12 Crew Youth Choir: 4:12 Crew Youth
UshersJacob Riley Jenna Riley Harold Gosche Craig J. HeissererMike Landewee Mark Essner David Blechle Ron Reinagel4:12 Crew Youth
SacristansPatty SchaeferLaura Higgerson4:12 Crew Youth
Rosary LeaderWanda BrownRon Reinagel4:12 Crew Youth
Weekend of October 31
 6 PM MASS7 AM Mass8:30 AM MASS
LectorsBecky CollierPatty SchaeferIan Wille
ServersPeyton Medlin Charlotte Collier Brynn SchlosserTucker Johnston Grady Johnston Liz ObermannJaxon Koch Luke Seyer Grace Seyer
Eucharistic MinistersTeresa WilhelmLivi BurgerEmily Wille
UshersTy Collier Bennett Collier Louis Bader Sterling ProctorBryan Burger Patrick Johnston Derek Welter Chad SeilerBrian Ressel Dan Bles Jeff Reinagel Terry Weissmueller
SacristansAllen/Becky CollierBryan/Janice BurgerJudy Heisserer
Rosary LeaderCarla GlausLana ArnzenJudy Heisserer