Liturgical Ministers Schedule

Liturgical Ministers Schedule

 

Weekend of February 24
6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Becky Collier

Teresa Wilhelm

Bonnie Westrich

Daniel Raines

Servers

Carston Dannenmueller

Ava Miller
Lane Miller

Ali Ziegler

Claire Page

Chloe Heisserer

Eucharistic Ministers Kathleen Keesee Craig Heisserer
Ushers Calvin Diebold

Donald Essner

Jim Essner

Jerome Essner

Fred Schneider

Chad Seiler

Terry Weissmueller

Dan Bles

 

Weekend of March 3
6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Missy Jansen

Larry McClain

Randal Friend

Trish Schneider

Servers

Blaine Schlosser

Kendyl Slinkard

Molly LeGrand

Emma Ressel

Halle Ressel

Brayden Tingwall

Eucharistic Ministers Faye Gosche Doris Moore
Ushers Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Ray Reinagel

Mike Bles

Lawrence Diebold

Greg Eftink

Leon Enderle

 

Ash Wednesday, March 6

8 AM MASS 7 PM MASS

Lectors

St. Augustine Students Patty Schaefer

Servers

St. Augustine Students Jake Jansen

Tristan LeGrand

Heidi LeGrand

Eucharistic Ministers Cindy Johnston

Ashes: Becky Collier

Craig J. Heisserer

Choir: Bonnie Westrich

Ashes:  Joan Drury

Ushers Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Ray Reinagel

Mike Bles

Lawrence Diebold

Greg Eftink

Leon Enderle

 

 

Weekend of March 10
6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Jaime Noack

Hal Brown

K. Fennewald

Daniel Raines

Servers

Ryan Glenzy

Carston Dannenmueller

Eve Diebold

Landen Carman

Dalton Leimbach

Andrew Ressel

Eucharistic Ministers Brent Glenzy Martha Hamm
Ushers Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Ray Reinagel

Mike Bles

Lawrence Diebold

Greg Eftink

Leon Enderle

 

Weekend of March 17
6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Dee Hennemann

Elaine Heuring

Gary Ziegler

Judy Heisserer

Servers

Kambri Huckstep

Eloiza Marquez

Aiden Wendel

Nicole Mattes

Evan DeJournett

Morgan LeGrand

Eucharistic Ministers Larry Eftink Randal Friend

Choir:  Ron LeGrand

Ushers Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Ray Reinagel

Mike Bles

Lawrence Diebold

Greg Eftink

Leon Enderle

 

 

Weekend of March 24
6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Wanda Clark

Teresa Wilhelm

Robert Essner

Lana Arnzen

Servers

Kadi Dohogne

Mackenzie Lawless

Parker Hulshof

Nathan Landewee

Lane Johnston

Logan Landewee

Eucharistic Ministers Kathleen Keesee Tom Anderson
Ushers Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Ray Reinagel

Mike Bles

Lawrence Diebold

Greg Eftink

Leon Enderle

 

 

 

 

 

Weekend of  March 31
6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Roxie Ziegler

Jack Dannenmueller

St. Augustine School

Students

Servers

Anna Hennemann

Claire Hennemann

Nick Heuring

Claire Page

Luke Seyer

Maria Seyer

Eucharistic Ministers Becky Schwartz Judy Heisserer

Choir:  Becky Collier

Ushers Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Ray Reinagel

Mike Bles

Lawrence Diebold

Greg Eftink

Leon Enderle

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*