Liturgical Ministers Schedule

Liturgical Ministers Schedule

Weekend of June 2
6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Diana Hennemann

Larry McClain

Lane Johnston

Daniel Raines

Servers

Claire Hennemann

Eve Diebold

Parker Hulshof

Logan Landewee

Cierra Landewee

Colton Landewee

Eucharistic Ministers Kathleen Keesee

Charles Schwartz

Becky Schwartz

Cindy Johnston

Gary Ziegler

Roxie Ziegler

Mike Westrich

Bonnie Westrich

Ushers Jerome Essner

Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Craig J. Heisserer

Brian Hulshof

Patrick Johnston

Edward G. Landewee

Sacristan Brian Ziegler Anna Rose Bles/Lori Blechle

Weekend of June 9

6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Jack Dannenmueller

Jaime Noack

Trish Schneider

Charles Grojean

Servers

Evan DeJournett

Kendyl Slinkard
Ryan Glenzy

Heidi LeGarnd

Tristan LeGrand

Dalton Leimbach

Eucharistic Ministers Joan Drury

Ray Reinagel

Lisa Reinagel

Martha Hamm

Ron LeGrand

Sharon LeGrand

Lawrence Diebold

Christina Diebold

Ushers Jerome Essner

Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Craig J. Heisserer

Brian Hulshof

Patrick Johnston

Edward G. Landewee

Sacristan Missy Jansen Bryan & Janice Burger
Weekend of June 16
6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Teresa Wilhelm

Hal Brown

Judy Heisserer

K. Fennewald

Servers

Kambri Huckstep

Eloiza Marquez

Allie Daniel

Brayden Tingwall

Maria Seyer

Luke Seyer

Eucharistic Ministers Kathleen Keesee

Ray Reinagel

Lisa Reinagel

Joe Lumsden

Robert Essner

Karla Essner

Francis Bles

Anna Rose Bles

Ushers Jerome Essner

Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Craig J. Heisserer

Brian Hulshof

Patrick Johnston

Edward G. Landewee

Sacristan Volunteer Needed Anna Rose Bles/Lori Blechle
Weekend of June 23
6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Missy Jansen

Larry McClain

Anita Essner

Patty Schaefer

Servers

Jake Jansen

Carston Dannenmueller

Nick Heuring

Claire Page

Emma Ressel

Aiden Wendel

Eucharistic Ministers Wanda Clark

Larry Eftink

Suzanne Eftink

Lana Arnzen

Brian Ziegler

Kim Ziegler

Randal Friend

Marilyn Friend

Ushers Jerome Essner

Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Craig J. Heisserer

Brian Hulshof

Patrick Johnston

Edward G. Landewee

Sacristan Missy Jansen Brian Ziegler
Weekend of June 30
6 PM MASS 8 AM MASS

Lectors

Wanda Clark

Roxie Ziegler

Bonnie Westrich

Randal Friend

Servers

Isabelle Seyer

Blaine Schlosser

Megan Berghoff

Cameron Hinkebein

Lance Hinkebein

Andrew Ressel

Eucharistic Ministers Gary Ziegler

Charles Schwartz

Becky Schwartz

Judy Heisserer

Mark Essner

Anita Essner

Danny Moore

Doris Moore

Ushers Jerome Essner

Harold Gosche

Patrick Hulshof

DeWayne Lix

Craig J. Heisserer

Brian Hulshof

Patrick Johnston

Edward G. Landewee

Sacristan Bryan & Janice Burger Judy Heisserer

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*